12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CWDM SFP+

CWDM 10Gig SFP Plus series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW/ER. CWDM 10G SFP+ transceiver is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. CWDM 10Gig SFP+ module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. Our CWDM SFP+ transceivers are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm. A guaranteed minimum optical link budget of 14 dB is offered. Buy CWDM SFP+ on Fiber-mart with confidence!



10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU0007C2 Model#:CWDM-SFP10G-10 MFG PART#: CWDM-SFP10G-10The CWDM-SFP10G-10 series optical transceiver is designed for...
US$110.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 20km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 20km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU16000MY Model#:CWDM-SFP10G-20 MFG PART#: CWDM-SFP10G-20The CWDM-SFP10G-20 series optical transceiver is designed for...
US$110.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1270nm~1450nm CWDM SFP+ 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nm~1450nm CWDM SFP+ 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00106J2 Model#:CWDM-SFP10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-SFP10G-40The CWDM-SFP10G-40 1270-1450nm series optical transceiver is...
US$280.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1270nm~1450nm CWDM SFP+ 60km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nm~1450nm CWDM SFP+ 60km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00107J2 Model#:CWDM-SFP10G-60 MFG PART#: CWDM-SFP10G-60The CWDM-SFP10G-60 1270-1450nm series optical transceiver is...
US$380.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1350nm~1450nm CWDM SFP+ 20km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1350nm~1450nm CWDM SFP+ 20km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU16004MY Model#:CWDM-SFP10G-20 MFG PART#: CWDM-SFP10G-20The CWDM-SFP10G-20 series optical transceiver is designed for...
US$250.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1350nm~1610nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1350nm~1610nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU0008C2 Model#:CWDM-SFP10G-10 MFG PART#: CWDM-SFP10G-10The CWDM-SFP10G-10 series optical transceiver is designed for...
US$250.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1470nm~1610nm CWDM SFP+ 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1470nm~1610nm CWDM SFP+ 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU16004M Model#:CWDM-SFP10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-SFP10G-40The CWDM-SFP10G-40 1470-1610nm series optical transceiver is...
US$400.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1470nm~1610nm CWDM SFP+ 60km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1470nm~1610nm CWDM SFP+ 60km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU01274N Model#:CWDM-SFP10G-60 MFG PART#: CWDM-SFP10G-60The CWDM-SFP10G-60 1470-1610nm series optical transceiver is...
US$560.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1470nm~1610nm CWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1470nm~1610nm CWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU16012M Model#:CWDM-SFP10G-80 MFG PART#: CWDM-SFP10G-80The CWDM-SFP10G-80 1470-1610nm series optical transceiver is...
US$600.00
0 reviews
CWDM SFP+ Transceiver
10000

CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

CWDM-SFP10G-80   The CWDM-SFP10G-80 1470-1610nm series optical transceiver is designed for fiber communications application...
US$600.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z