40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Very satisfied with the quality and service
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

SONET/SDH SFP+

SONET/SDH SFP+ transceiver is designed for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 9.95 to 11.3 Gbps. These SFP+ modules use single mode fiber and operate at a nominal wavelength of 850, 1310, or 1550 nm. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a series of SONET/SDH SFP+ transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible SONET/SDH SFP+ transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our SONET/SDH SFP+ transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
10000

SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00414K Model#:SSFP-10G31-10 MFG PART#: SSFP-10G31-10Fiber-Mart SDH SFP+ transceiver is a high performance, cost...
US$37.00
0 reviews
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver
10000

SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00415K Model#:SSFP-10G31-20 MFG PART#: SSFP-10G31-20Fiber-Mart SDH SFP+ transceiver is a high performance, cost...
US$37.00
0 reviews
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 220m Multi-Mode Transceiver
10000

SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 220m Multi-Mode Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00412K Model#:SSFP-10G31-2M MFG PART#: SSFP-10G31-2MFiber-Mart SDH SFP+ transceiver is a high performance, cost...
US$63.00
0 reviews
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode Transceiver
10000

SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00413K Model#:SSFP-10G31-2 MFG PART#: SSFP-10G31-2Fiber-Mart SDH SFP+ transceiver is a high performance, cost...
US$63.00
0 reviews
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver
10000

SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00416K Model#:SSFP-10G31-40 MFG PART#: SSFP-10G31-40Fiber-Mart SDH SFP+ transceiver is a high performance, cost...
US$116.00
0 reviews
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver
10000

SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00418K Model#:SSFP-10G55-40 MFG PART#: SSFP-10G55-40Fiber-Mart SDH SFP+ transceiver is a high performance, cost...
US$194.00
0 reviews
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver
10000

SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00419K Model#:SSFP-10G55-80 MFG PART#: SSFP-10G55-80Fiber-Mart SDH SFP+ transceiver is a high performance, cost...
US$460.00
0 reviews
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Transceiver
10000

SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00411K Model#:SSFP-10G85-3M MFG PART#: SSFP-10G85-3MFiber-Mart SDH SFP+ transceiver is a high performance, cost...
US$18.00
0 reviews
SDH SONET SFP+ Transceiver
10000

SDH SONET SFP+ Transceiver

SSFP-10G55-80   Fiber-Mart SDH SFP+ transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modulse for serial optical data...
US$460.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z