12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

SONET/SDH SFP

Fiber-Mart Multi-rate 2.67Gb/s transceiver modules are compatible with the SONET/SDH and ATM standards, The SFP modules have a fully OC-48 SONET compliant interface between the SONET/SDH photonic layer and the electrical layer. These SONET/SDH SFP transceivers provide multi-rate capabilities and can be used from OC-3/STM-1(155 Mb/s) up to 2.67Gb/s, such as OC-3/STM-1 (155 Mbps), OC-12/STM-4 (622 Mbps), and OC-48/STM-16 (2,488 Gbps) data rates applications.



100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1310nm 15km SFP Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1310nm 15km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10002MY Model#:OSFP-1M31-15 MFG PART#: OSFP-1M31-15OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to...
US$28.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10001MY Model#:OSFP-1M31-2 MFG PART#: OSFP-1M31-2OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 155.52...
US$26.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10003MY Model#:OSFP-1M31-40 MFG PART#: OSFP-1M31-40OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to...
US$43.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1310nm 80km SFP Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1310nm 80km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10004MY Model#:OSFP-1M31-80 MFG PART#: OSFP-1M31-80OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to...
US$55.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 100km SFP Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 100km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00522U Model#:OSFP-1M55-100 MFG PART#: OSFP-1M55-100OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to...
US$63.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00523U Model#:OSFP-1M55-120 MFG PART#: OSFP-1M55-120OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to...
US$70.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 15km SFP Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 15km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00519U Model#:OSFP-1M55-15 MFG PART#: OSFP-1M55-15OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to...
US$42.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 40km SFP Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 40km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00520U Model#:OSFP-1M55-40 MFG PART#: OSFP-1M55-40OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to...
US$48.00
0 reviews
100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver
10000

100/155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00521U Model#:OSFP-1M55-80 MFG PART#: OSFP-1M55-80OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to...
US$58.00
0 reviews
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver
10000

2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10017MY Model#:OSFP-2G31-10 MFG PART#: OSFP-2G31-10The Fiber-Mart’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module...
US$50.00
0 reviews
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1310nm 15km SFP Transceiver
10000

2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1310nm 15km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10018MY Model#:OSFP-2G31-15 MFG PART#: OSFP-2G31-15The Fiber-Mart’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module...
US$54.00
0 reviews
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver
10000

2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10615Z Model#:OSFP-2G31-20 MFG PART#: OSFP-2G31-20The Fiber-Mart’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module...
US$54.00
0 reviews
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1310nm 2km Multi-mode SFP Transceiver
10000

2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1310nm 2km Multi-mode SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10015MY Model#:OSFP-2G31-2 MFG PART#: OSFP-2G31-2The Fiber-Mart’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module...
US$40.00
0 reviews
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver
10000

2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10019MY Model#:OSFP-2G31-40 MFG PART#: OSFP-2G31-40The Fiber-Mart’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module...
US$75.00
0 reviews
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1310nm 5km SFP Transceiver
10000

2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1310nm 5km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10016MY Model#:OSFP-2G31-5 MFG PART#: OSFP-2G31-5The Fiber-Mart’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module...
US$48.00
0 reviews
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 100km SFP Transceiver
10000

2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 100km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00533U Model#:OSFP-2G55-100 MFG PART#: OSFP-2G55-100The Fiber-Mart’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module...
US$110.00
0 reviews
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver
10000

2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00534U Model#:OSFP-2G55-120 MFG PART#: OSFP-2G55-120The Fiber-Mart’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module...
US$145.00
0 reviews
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 40km SFP Transceiver
10000

2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 40km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00531U Model#:OSFP-2G55-40 MFG PART#: OSFP-2G55-40The Fiber-Mart’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module...
US$80.00
0 reviews
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver
10000

2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00532U Model#:OSFP-2G55-80 MFG PART#: OSFP-2G55-80The Fiber-Mart’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module...
US$90.00
0 reviews
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 850nm 500m Multi-mode SFP Transceiver
10000

2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 850nm 500m Multi-mode SFP Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10014MY Model#:OSFP-2G85-5M MFG PART#: OSFP-2G85-5MThe Fiber-Mart’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module...
US$17.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z