12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Product where high quality and shipment arrived on time....
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF The order arrived earlier than I expected!
5 of 5 Stars!
8 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Many thanks for answering my each question
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Double Armors, Flame-retardant, Loose Tube Cable, GYFTZA53


By Price:


12 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53

FM SKU#:SKU00832E2 Model#:GYFTZA53-12B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTZA53 is suitable for long-distance and interoffice communication. It has...
US$2.89
0 reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53
10000

24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53

FM SKU#:SKU00833E2 Model#:GYFTZA53-24B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTZA53 is suitable for long-distance and interoffice communication. It has...
US$3.30
0 reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53

FM SKU#:SKU00829E2 Model#:GYFTZA53-4B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTZA53 is suitable for long-distance and interoffice communication. It has...
US$2.61
0 reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53

FM SKU#:SKU00830E2 Model#:GYFTZA53-6B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTZA53 is suitable for long-distance and interoffice communication. It has...
US$2.68
0 reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53

FM SKU#:SKU00831E2 Model#:GYFTZA53-8B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTZA53 is suitable for long-distance and interoffice communication. It has...
US$2.75
0 reviews
Custom Flame-retardant Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53
10000

Custom Flame-retardant Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53

MFG PART#: Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53 GYFTZA53 is suitable for long-distance...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z