LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Double Armors, Flame-retardant, Loose Tube Cable, GYFTZA53


By Price:


12 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53

FM SKU#:SKU00832E2 Model#:GYFTZA53-12B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTZA53 is suitable for long-distance and interoffice communication. It has...
US$2.89
0 reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53
10000

24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53

FM SKU#:SKU00833E2 Model#:GYFTZA53-24B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTZA53 is suitable for long-distance and interoffice communication. It has...
US$3.30
0 reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53

FM SKU#:SKU00829E2 Model#:GYFTZA53-4B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTZA53 is suitable for long-distance and interoffice communication. It has...
US$2.61
0 reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53

FM SKU#:SKU00830E2 Model#:GYFTZA53-6B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTZA53 is suitable for long-distance and interoffice communication. It has...
US$2.68
0 reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53

FM SKU#:SKU00831E2 Model#:GYFTZA53-8B1.1 MFG PART#: GYFTZA53 is suitable for long-distance and interoffice communication. It has...
US$2.75
0 reviews
Custom Flame-retardant Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53
10000

Custom Flame-retardant Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53

MFG PART#: Double Armors Double Jackets Flame-retardant Central Loose Tube Cable-GYFTZA53 GYFTZA53 is suitable for long-distance...
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z