FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Polarization Maintaining(PM) Fiber Patch Cable



1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC APC to ST APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M FC APC to ST APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M FC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC to SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M FC to SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M FC to ST Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to LC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M FC UPC to LC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to ST UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M FC UPC to ST UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M SC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M SC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M SC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M SC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
1M SC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
10000

1M SC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00

0 Reviews
2M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1310nm
10000

2M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1310nm

US$95.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SFP | SC Simplex | QSFP28 Active Optical Cable | QSFP28 | SC APC | SDH EDFA | QSFP to LC Active Optical Cable | SC Multimode | SDH SONET SFP | SC Connector | SC to FC | Rack Mount | SC to LC Converter | SC Single-mode | SC UPC | SC Adapter | QSFP28 AOC | QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable | QSFP28 DAC | SC to LC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9