12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G X2



10G X2 Transceiver
10000

10G X2 Transceiver

X2-10G55-80   The 10G X2 80km transceivers are high performance, serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s...
US$1,000.00

0 reviews
10GBASE X2 ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE X2 ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU50103M Model#:X2-10G55-40 MFG PART#: X2-10G55-40The 10G X2 40km transceivers are high performance, serial optical...
US$480.00
0 reviews
10GBASE X2 LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE X2 LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU50102M Model#:X2-10G31-10 MFG PART#: X2-10G31-10The X2-10G31-10 is a highly integrated, serial optical transponder...
US$120.00
0 reviews
10GBASE X2 LRM 1310nm 220m Multi-Mode Transceiver
10000

10GBASE X2 LRM 1310nm 220m Multi-Mode Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00562MR Model#:X2-10G31-2M MFG PART#: X2-10G31-2MThe X2-10G31-2M is a highly integrated,serial optical transponder...
US$175.00
0 reviews
10GBASE X2 SR 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Transceiver
10000

10GBASE X2 SR 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU50101M Model#:X2-10G85-3M MFG PART#: X2-10G85-3MThe X2-10G85-3M is a highly integrated,serial optical transponder...
US$65.00
0 reviews
10GBASE X2 ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE X2 ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU50104M Model#:X2-10G55-80 MFG PART#: X2-10G55-80The 10G X2 80km transceivers are high performance, serial optical...
US$1,000.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z