24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G XENPAK



10G XENPAK Transceiver
10000

10G XENPAK Transceiver

XPK-10G55-80   10Gbps 1550nm Single Mode Dual SC 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI. We have ready stock for...
US$1,000.00
0 reviews
10GBASE XENPAK ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE XENPAK ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00138X Model#:XPK-10G55-40 MFG PART#: XPK-10G55-4010Gbps 1550nm Single Mode Dual SC 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module...
US$570.00
0 reviews
10GBASE XENPAK LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE XENPAK LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00137X Model#:XPK-10G31-10 MFG PART#: XPK-10G31-1010Gbps 1310nm Single Mode Dual SC 10km XENPAK Transceiver Module...
US$185.00
0 reviews
10GBASE XENPAK SR 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Transceiver
10000

10GBASE XENPAK SR 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00136X Model#:XPK-10G85-3M MFG PART#: XPK-10G85-3M-xx10Gbps 850nm Multimode Dual SC 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module...
US$108.00
0 reviews
10GBASE XENPAK ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE XENPAK ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00139X Model#:XPK-10G55-80 MFG PART#: XPK-10G55-8010Gbps 1550nm Single Mode Dual SC 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module...
US$1,000.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z