A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Great service and the product you need in stock
I am...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Work fine!
I had no problems. Each cable worked...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation nice product
low-noise and easy to link, and it...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Compatible XENPAK

XENPAK is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of XENPAK transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible XENPAK transceivers which can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All our XENPAK transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 40km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00391MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-4010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$900.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00399MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-80 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-8010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$1,150.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 40km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00392MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-4010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$900.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 80km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1490nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00400MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-80 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-8010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$1,150.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 40km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00393MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-4010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$900.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 80km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1510nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00401MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-80 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-8010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$1,150.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 40km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00394MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-4010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$900.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 80km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1530nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00402MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-80 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-8010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$1,150.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 40km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00395MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-4010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$900.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 80km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1550nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00403MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-80 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-8010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$1,150.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 40km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00396MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-4010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$900.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 80km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1570nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00404MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-80 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-8010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$1,150.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 40km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00397MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-4010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$900.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 80km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1590nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00405MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-80 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-8010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$1,150.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 40km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00398MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-4010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$900.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 80km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1610nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00406MR Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-80 MFG PART#: CWDM-XPK10G-8010G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$1,150.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 40km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 40km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00407MR Model#:DWDM-XPK10G-40 MFG PART#: DWDM-XPK10G-40The DWDM XENPAK series single mode transceiver is small form...
US$800.00
0 reviews
3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver
10000

3Com 10GBASE DWDM XENPAK 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00408MR Model#:DWDM-XPK10G-80 MFG PART#: DWDM-XPK10G-80The DWDM XENPAK series single mode transceiver is small form...
US$1,020.00
0 reviews
3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver
10000

3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU60009M Model#:XPK-10G31-10 MFG PART#:3CXENPAK92 NEW 3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver...
US$185.00
0 reviews
3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver
10000

3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU60008M Model#:XPK-10G85-3M MFG PART#:3CXENPAK94 NEW 3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver...
US$108.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z