12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser good connections. reliable. flexible. these work great and...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Fast delivery. Would do business again.
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CWDM XFP

Fiber-Mart CWDM XFP transceiver series is designed for single-mode fiber serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-ER/EW/ZR and 10G Fiber Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm. Our CWDM XFP modules are designed for single mode fiber and operate at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. They are available in various distances from 10Km up to 80Km. Maximum optical budget is 23dB.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SFP Multimode | SC Simplex | SC Connector | Rack Mount | SC Adapter | SC Multimode | SFP to X2 | SC to FC | SC UPC | SFP Converter | SFP | SFP Dust Caps | SDH EDFA | QSFP28 DAC | SC Single-mode | QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable | SC APC | SC to LC Converter | SDH SONET SFP | SC to LC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9