30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Good quality.
I received the connectors and they...
5 of 5 Stars!
400X Handheld Microscope Complete description.
it was described completely....
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter It is pretty good.
I have made several purchases...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field good shopping experience
It is unbelievable that I...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Works well, doesn't disappoint.
Just the way I like...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Good quality.
I received the connectors and they...
5 of 5 Stars!
400X Handheld Microscope Complete description.
it was described completely....
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter It is pretty good.
I have made several purchases...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field good shopping experience
It is unbelievable that I...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Works well, doesn't disappoint.
Just the way I like...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CWDM XFP

Fiber-Mart CWDM XFP transceiver series is designed for single-mode fiber serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-ER/EW/ZR and 10G Fiber Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm. Our CWDM XFP modules are designed for single mode fiber and operate at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. They are available in various distances from 10Km up to 80Km. Maximum optical budget is 23dB.



10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM XFP 10km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM XFP 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10435Z Model#:CWDM-XFP10G-10 MFG PART#: CWDM-XFP10G-1010G CWDM XFP is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a...
US$110.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM XFP 20km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM XFP 20km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU40300M Model#:CWDM-XFP10G-20 MFG PART#: CWDM-XFP10G-2010G CWDM XFP is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a...
US$110.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1350nm~1450nm CWDM XFP 20km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1350nm~1450nm CWDM XFP 20km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00355K Model#:CWDM-XFP10G-20 MFG PART#: CWDM-XFP10G-2010G CWDM XFP is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a...
US$280.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1350nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 10km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1350nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10436Z Model#:CWDM-XFP10G-10 MFG PART#: CWDM-XFP10G-1010G CWDM XFP is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a...
US$280.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1350nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1350nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00363K Model#:CWDM-XFP10G-40 MFG PART#: CWDM-XFP10G-4010G CWDM XFP is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a...
US$400.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1470nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 100km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1470nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 100km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00358J2 Model#:CWDM-XFP10G-100 MFG PART#: CWDM-XFP10G-10010G CWDM XFP is designed for single mode fiber and operates...
US$750.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 1470nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 80km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 1470nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 80km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00358K Model#:CWDM-XFP10G-80 MFG PART#: CWDM-XFP10G-8010G CWDM XFP is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a...
US$600.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z