3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable is it possible to make the cable up to 50 meters?
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers LC to SC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Had an issue with my order. someone actually provided...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter I am very satisfied with your Service. Again, thank you...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Connectors It was easy to place order. The sales were patient and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
10dB Gain 1310nm Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Delivery is faster than I expected. The amplifier arrived...
5 of 5 Stars!
21 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Arrived earlier than I expected
Good price. Great...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

DWDM XFP

Fiber-Mart DWDM XFP Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support DWDM 10Gb/s SONET/SDH, DWDM 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 10-Gigabit Fiber Channel applications. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA. Our DWDM XFP modules are 100% compatible with original products, and they can transmit and receive optical data over single fiber for link length of 40km up to 80km transmission on single-mode fiber.



10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 40km Transceiver
10000

10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10613Z Model#:TDWDM-XFP10G-40 MFG PART#: TDWDM-XFP10G-40Fiber-Mart TDWDM-XFP10G-40 series optical transceiver is a...
US$1,300.00
0 reviews
10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver
10000

10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU10471Z Model#:TDWDM-XFP10G-80 MFG PART#: TDWDM-XFP10G-80Fiber-Mart TDWDM-XFP10G-80 series optical transceiver is a...
US$1,400.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 100GHz DWDM XFP 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 100GHz DWDM XFP 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU40244S Model#:DWDM-XFP10G-40 MFG PART#: DWDM-XFP10G-40Fiber-Mart DWDM-XFP10G-40 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP)...
US$350.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 100GHz DWDM XFP 80km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 100GHz DWDM XFP 80km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU40289S Model#:DWDM-XFP10G-80 MFG PART#: DWDM-XFP10G-80Fiber-Mart DWDM-XFP10G-80 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP)...
US$550.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 50GHz DWDM XFP 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 50GHz DWDM XFP 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00425N Model#:DWDM-XFP10GH-40 MFG PART#: DWDM-XFP10GH-40The DWDM XFP series single mode transceiver is small form...
US$440.00
0 reviews
10GBASE 50GHz DWDM XFP 80km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE 50GHz DWDM XFP 80km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00515N Model#:DWDM-XFP10GH-80 MFG PART#: DWDM-XFP10GH-80The DWDM XFP series single mode transceiver is small form...
US$704.00
0 reviews
DWDM XFP Transceiver
10000

DWDM XFP Transceiver

DWDM-XFP10GH-80   The DWDM XFP series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data...
US$704.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z