144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS Many thanks for answering my each question with great...
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Easy online ordering.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine very easy to order and very good at having good product...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm provid very good service.
5 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 and OTN Multirate CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF The order was confirmed, processed and delivered much much...
5 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multirate XFP

Fiber-Mart series multi-rate 8G/10G XFP transceiver is designed for serial optical data communications such as 8G Fiber Channel and 10G/11.1G speed rates. Abailable in TDM XFP, CWDM XFP, BIDI XFP, DWDM XFP. Customized model design is available on request.



10GBASE MultiRate 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi XFP 10km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi XFP 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00388k Model#:BMXFP-10G23-10 MFG PART#: BMXFP-10G23-1010km MultiRate BIDI XFP transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can...
US$154.00
0 reviews
10GBASE MultiRate 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi XFP 20km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi XFP 20km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00390K Model#:BMXFP-10G23-20 MFG PART#: BMXFP-10G23-2020km MultiRate BIDI XFP transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can...
US$164.00
0 reviews
10GBASE MultiRate 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi XFP 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi XFP 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00392K Model#:BMXFP-10G23-40 MFG PART#: BMXFP-10G23-4040km MultiRate BIDI XFP transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can...
US$209.00
0 reviews
10GBASE MultiRate 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi XFP 60km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi XFP 60km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00394K Model#:BMXFP-10G23-60 MFG PART#: BMXFP-10G23-6060km MultiRate BIDI XFP transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can...
US$352.00
0 reviews
10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 10km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00389k Model#:BMXFP-10G32-10 MFG PART#: BMXFP-10G32-1010km MultiRate BIDI XFP transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can...
US$154.00
0 reviews
10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 20km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 20km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00391K Model#:BMXFP-10G32-20 MFG PART#: BMXFP-10G32-2020km MultiRate BIDI XFP transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can...
US$164.00
0 reviews
10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00393K Model#:BMXFP-10G32-40 MFG PART#: BMXFP-10G32-4040km MultiRate BIDI XFP transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can...
US$209.00
0 reviews
10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 60km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 60km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00395K Model#:BMXFP-10G32-60 MFG PART#: BMXFP-10G32-6060km MultiRate BIDI XFP transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can...
US$352.00
0 reviews
10GBASE MultiRate XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00384K Model#:MXFP-10G31-10 MFG PART#: MXFP-10G31-10The MXFP-10G31-10 transceiver is a multi-purpose optical...
US$81.00
0 reviews
10GBASE MultiRate XFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate XFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00385K Model#:MXFP-10G31-20 MFG PART#: MXFP-10G31-20The MXFP-10G31-20 transceiver is a multi-purpose optical...
US$86.00
0 reviews
10GBASE MultiRate XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00386K Model#:MXFP-10G55-40 MFG PART#: MXFP-10G55-40The MXFP-10G55-40 transceiver is a multi-purpose optical...
US$264.00
0 reviews
10GBASE MultiRate XFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate XFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00387K Model#:MXFP-10G55-80 MFG PART#: MXFP-10G55-80The MXFP-10G55-80 transceiver is a multi-purpose optical...
US$606.00
0 reviews
10GBASE MultiRate XFP 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Transceiver
10000

10GBASE MultiRate XFP 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Transceiver

FM SKU#:SKU00381K Model#:MXFP-10G85-3M MFG PART#: MXFP-10G85-3MThe MXFP-10G85-3M transceiver is a multi-purpose optical...
US$55.00
0 reviews
BiDi XFP Transceiver
10000

BiDi XFP Transceiver

BMXFP-10G32-60   60km MultiRate BIDI XFP transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/SONET...
US$352.00
0 reviews

Email Signup
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z