EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1000BASE SFP EX 1550nm 40km Transceiver
1000BASE SFP EX 1550nm 40km Transceiver
[SFP-1G-EX-55FM]

Price: US$27.00

Date Added: 02/17/2023 by Dennis Gell
Nice cisco working sfp ex 1550 for 40km, good fibermart!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us