EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nmTX/1310nmRX BiDi SFP 550m Multimode Transceiver
1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nmTX/1310nmRX BiDi SFP 550m Multimode Transceiver
[SFP-GE53-BX-05]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 11/16/2022 by Dan Misolo
Good fit 1000base 15TX 13RX sfp, working fine and nice!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us