EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
1000BASE-BX SFP Multimode BiDi SFP 1310nmTX/1550nmRX 550m Transceiver
1000BASE-BX SFP Multimode BiDi SFP 1310nmTX/1550nmRX 550m Transceiver
[SFP-GE35-BX-05]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 10/08/2021 by Chirs
This MM sfp works good in our project, all good!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9