EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
[SFP-1G-LX-31FM]

Price: US$8.00

Date Added: 03/30/2022 by James Bob
Everything is ok, the SFP is working fine in our switch, will try to buy other item here.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9