EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
100/155Mbps 1550nmTX/1310nmRX BiDi SFP 2km Multi-Mode Transceiver
100/155Mbps 1550nmTX/1310nmRX BiDi SFP 2km Multi-Mode Transceiver
[BSFP-1M53-2]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 06/23/2021 by Thomas Karge
Excellent 155m bidi sfp module, it works good in our switch, will get more units if we need.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9