EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
100BASE BX SFP 1310nmTX/1550nmRX BiDi SFP 2km Multi-Mode Transceiver
100BASE BX SFP 1310nmTX/1550nmRX BiDi SFP 2km Multi-Mode Transceiver
[BSFP-1M35-2FM]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 01/18/2022 by YOUICHI TANAKA
Worked well and good quality bx 1310/1550 sfp!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9