EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM MPO/MTP Optical Transceiver MMF Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S
100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM MPO/MTP Optical Transceiver MMF Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S
[QSFP28-SR4-100GFM]

Price: US$92.00

Date Added: 02/21/2023 by Tomas Muirhead
This module was priced very competitively and worked exactly as intended. MTP female 12 Fibers Type B OM4 trunk cable can work with it. Thanks team!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us