Quick Re-Order
1064nm Polarization Maintaining fiber Band pass Filter 8nm Pass Band Width
1064nm Polarization Maintaining fiber Band pass Filter 8nm Pass Band Width
[PMBPF-1064-8nm-5]

Price: US$303.33

Date Added: 09/24/2019 by Sally
Nice filter with high stability and reliability!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST SC Hybrid Adapter | ST UPC Attenuator | ST SM Cable | ST SC Metal Adapter | ST Simplex Connector | ST to FC MM | ST UPC | ST UPC Adapter | ST to FC | ST Simplex | ST Rubber Cap | ST UPC SM Attenuator | ST Terminator Connector | ST Plastic Adapter | ST Optic Pigtail | ST UPC Connector | ST to FC Adapter | ST to LC Converter | ST Patch Cable | ST MU OM1 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9