10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Ordered the cables and satisfied with price and quality....
3 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Ordered the cables and satisfied with price and quality....
3 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable
[24FMTPOM31]

Price: US$76.00

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Jacques
Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came sooner than expected. Shipping was prompt. Price was good. Customer is happy!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1330nm XFP | 1330nm X2 | 13dBm Output 1550nm | 14dBm Output | 1310nm TX SFP | 1330nm RX Transceiver | 1550 Polarization Maintaining | 14 SR SFP | 1490nm WDM | 1490nm Transceiver | 144 Fibers Patch cable | 1490nm RX SFP | 1350nm Transceiver | 1550 Light Source | 1350nm SFP | 1550nm Amplifier | 1530nm Transceiver | 1550DFB SFP Converter | 14AWG Power Cord | 1470nm Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9