10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Ordered the cables and satisfied with price and quality....
3 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Ordered the cables and satisfied with price and quality....
3 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable
[24FMTPOM31]

Price: US$76.00

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Jacques
Easy to order. I got what I expected. These trunks came sooner than expected. Shipping was prompt. Price was good. Customer is happy!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Tool Kit | Fiber VOA | Fiber Tools | Fiber Termination Box | Fiber Termination Kit | FibroLAN SFP | Fiber Transmitter | Fiber Working Mat | Fiber Video Convertor | Field Assembly Connector | Fibre Channel SFP | Fiber Tool Kits | Fiber Terminal Box | Fiber Termination Toolkit | Fiber Toolkit | Fiber TAP | Fiber Transceiver | Field Assembly Connectors | Fibrlok Tool | Fibre Optiques |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9