10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver very Perfect , 'cause i am very urgent in this order,...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver
[sku0636]

Price: US$34.00

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Olina
very Perfect , 'cause i am very urgent in this order, fiber-mart help me prompt delivery and free shipping, thanks .
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: PDH Multiplexers | Pink Bottle | Pigtailed Module | Plastic Fiber | PDLC Metal Cable | Plastic Adapter | Pigtails box | Plastic Fiber Adapter | patch panel Kelon | Patch Cable | PDU Power Strips | Plastic Dust Cap | PCI 100M Adapter | PCI E 100M Card | Plastic ABS | Patch Cord | PDLC Connector | Pink Alcohol Bottle | Patch Panel | Plastic ABS Package |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9