EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
10GBASE XFP LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver
10GBASE XFP LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver
[XFP-10G-LR31]

Price: US$65.00

Date Added: 12/17/2021 by Francisco Henry
Well received 10g xfp module, works good in our switch, will buy more!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9