EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
[SFP-10G-LR31FM]

Price: US$26.00

Date Added: 05/23/2022 by Dinesh Chaudhary
Thank you very much for the information, For another of our devices SW using QUANTA LB4M last month we test with unit SFP LR type cisco from Fibermart working very well.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9