EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
10M 2x MTP Female to 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
10M 2x MTP Female to 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
[FM12SM-MTPF-3MTPF-B-10M]

Price: US$130.00

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Walton Cora
Sue very enthusiastic, feedback on timely, product is very good
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9