Quick Re-Order
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-E2000A-E2000A-DX-FS-10M-LSZH]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 06/04/2018 by Edmund Gunter
Nice high quality cable, great wire, great cable will buy more!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fast Assembly Connector | FAP Fiber Panels | FC adapter Cap | FC Adapter | FBT Couplers Splitter | FC Adapters | FBT Workstation | FC 1U Frame | Fault Locator | FBT Multimode | FBT Multimode Splitter | FBT Singlemode splitter | FBT System | FBT Fiber Splitter | Faraday Rotator Mirror | FBT Coupler Splitters | FBG Sensor | FAPs | FBT Splitter | FBT Coupler |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9