10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Nice high quality cable, great wire, great cable will buy...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-E2000A-E2000A-DX-FS-10M-LSZH]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 06/04/2018 by Edmund Gunter
Nice high quality cable, great wire, great cable will buy more!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Polishing Film | Polarization Maintaining Fiber | Polarization Insensitive Isolator | Polarization Maintaining Splitter | Polarization Maintaining Cord | Polarization Maintaining Optic | Polishing Disk | Polarization Maintaining Polarizer | Polarization Maintaining | Polarization Insensitive | Polishing Epoxy | Polishing Machine | Polarization Circulator | Polarization Insensitive Circulator | Polishing Mould | Polarization Maintaining Component | Polarization Maintaining Cable | Polishing Fixture | Polarization Maintaining Isolator | Polarization Maintaining Combiner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9