EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
10M FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10M FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[OM2-FC-FC-SX-10M-PVC]

Price: US$2.60

Date Added: 06/29/2021 by Sangeetha
Well fc upc to fc upc pvc cables, low loss, good!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9