10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Connect matched very well, cheapter price, received very...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-LCU-DX-FS-10M-OFNP]

Price: US$7.00

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Spaulding
Connect matched very well, cheapter price, received very fast.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10G X2 SR | 10G Switches | 10G OM4 Pigtail | 10G X2 | 10G SFPP USR | 10G SFP DAC | 10G SFP | 10G SR XFP | 10G Switch | 10G OM4 Patch | 10G SFP AOC | 10G XENPAK | 10G SFP Cables | 10G OM4 fiber cable | 10G SFP Transceiver | 10G Transceiver | 10G SFPP ER | 10G XFP | 10G X2 LR | 10G SFP Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9