10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-SCU-DX-FS-10M-PVC]

Price: US$4.60

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Garner Corrie
I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are shipped and delivered quickly. The connector matches well and they work well.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: High Power Combiner | High Leverage Cutters | HFBR plastic fiber | HD SDI Optical Fiber | HD TVI Fiber Transmitter | HDMI | High Power Amplifier | HFBR Duplex | Heat Shrink Tube | High Performance Identifier | HD SDI Receiver Set | HFBR Simplex | HD SDI Optic Transmitter | High Powe Collimator | HD Trunk Cable | HD SDI Transmitter | High Power Collimator | HGU ONT | HFBR Patch Cord | HD TVI Receiver Set |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9