Quick Re-Order
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-SCU-DX-FS-10M-PVC]

Price: US$4.60

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Garner Corrie
I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are shipped and delivered quickly. The connector matches well and they work well.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Polarity B Cable | Polarization Beam | Polarization Insensitive | Polarization Maintaining | Polarization Insensitive Isolator | Polarization Maintaining Cable | Polarization Maintaining Component | PoE APD1200 | PM PLC Splitter | POF Cord | PM Patchcord | Polarity Tester | Polarization Insensitive Circulator | Polarization Maintaining Combiner | PM SMF | PM Patch Cable | PM Patch Cord | POF Patch Cord | POE Switch | Polarization Circulator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9