Quick Re-Order
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-SCU-DX-FS-10M-PVC]

Price: US$4.60

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Garner Corrie
I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are shipped and delivered quickly. The connector matches well and they work well.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 40G QSFP DAC | 40G DAC | 40G QSFP AOC Cables | 40G ER4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G QSFP | 40G LX4 QSFP | 40G LR4 | 40G LR4 OTU3 QSFP | 40G CSR4 QSFP | 40G LR4 CFP | 40G LR4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G PLRL4 QSFP | 40G AOC | 40G QSFP to 4 Duplex AOC | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP | 40G eSR QSFP | 40G ER4 QSFP | 40G LR4 SMF QSFP | 40G QSFP AOC Cable | 40G Direct Attach Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9