EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-SCU-DX-FM-10M-PVC]

Price: US$4.60

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Garner Corrie
I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are shipped and delivered quickly. The connector matches well and they work well.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9