10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable The fast delivery and service are completely satisfying.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-SCU-SXBI-FS-10M-LSZH]

Price: US$2.90

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Connors
The fast delivery and service are completely satisfying.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: UPC Connector | Underground Cable Locator | Uplink Ports | UPC Optic Connector | Ultrasonic Cleaner | Variable Fiber Optic | UPC Simplex | Variable Fiber Attenuator | UPC Plastic Adapter | Unidirectional Transmitter | Variable Attenuator | UPC swing shutter | UPC TO UPC | UPC Female Connector | UPC Simplex Connector | UPC Duplex Cable | Unmanaged PoE Switch | UPC MM Connector | UPC Dupex Cable | UTP Cables |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9