10M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch 40G/100G MTP Conversion Cables
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
10M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
10M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
[FS24OM3-MTPF-2MTPF-B-10M]

Price: US$120.00

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Armstrong
40G/100G MTP Conversion Cables
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST UPC Adapter | ST to FC MM | Stainless Steel Laser Tester | ST UPC | ST UPC to ST UPC | ST SM Cable | ST to FC Adapter | ST193 Machine | ST201 Tracker | ST to FC | ST Simplex Connector | ST Terminator Connector | ST UPC SM Attenuator | Stainless Steel Ferrule | ST UPC 0.9 | ST UPC Mould | ST UPC Connector | ST UPC Attenuator | ST to LC Converter | Stainless Steel Polish Puck |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9