Quick Re-Order
10M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
10M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
[FS24OM3-MTPF-2MTPF-B-10M]

Price: US$120.00

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Armstrong
40G/100G MTP Conversion Cables
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Strips HT L2180 Tool | Straight through Connector | Stripping SK 7501 | Stripper SK 7041 | Striping Tool | Stripper SK 7043 | Strips Talon | Stripper Talon Model | Sumitomo | Sumitomo Fiber Cleaver | Stanley Plier | Strips Tools Talon | Stanley Tool | STest 890 | Stanley Precision Plier | Strips tool | Stripper SK 7501A | Stanley Ratchet | Stanley Wire Stripper | STest 893 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9