EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
10M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
10M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
[FM24OM3-MTPF-2MTPF-B-10M]

Price: US$120.00

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Armstrong
40G/100G MTP Conversion Cables
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9