EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
10M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SCA-SCA-SXBI-FM-10M-PVC]

Price: US$2.70

Date Added: 11/30/2023 by Evelyn Ibarra
Fast shipping and high quality, this cable connects well and stably, its loss is so low.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us