EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인

10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
[QSFP-8X-AOC-10]

10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable [QSFP-8X-AOC-10]

US$223.50



Date Added: 07/06/2018 by Yvonne
Very happy with the service.


Date Added: 01/18/2017 by David Foy
Excellent Excellent, got exactly what I ordered, some of it relatively difficult to find, in a time...


Date Added: 10/05/2016 by Robert
Good service and prices. My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my friend's recomm...


Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9