10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Very happy with the service.
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Very happy with the service.
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
[sku0699]

Price: US$263.50

Date Added: 10/05/2016 by Robert
Good service and prices.
My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my friend's recommendation. Competitive price and impressive customer service. Nice.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 6 Ports LC | 62.5/125 OM1 Pigtail | 8 Port Gigabit Switch | 62.5/125 Cable | 84-036-23 Stanley Plier | 6 Ports FAPs | 8 pack FAPs | 80km Transceiver | 72 Fibers | 62.5/125 Patch Cable | 6 Volumes Cleaner | 62.5/125 Fiber Cable | 8 Channel Video | 8 channel Audio | 84-038-23 Plier | 62.5 125 Pigtail | 84-037-23 Stanley Plier | 8200 Testing | 8 PON Ports | 64 Channel Video Multiplexer |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9