Quick Re-Order
10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS
[HPIS-980-10]

Price: US$920.00

Date Added: 09/25/2019 by Daniella
High stability and high reliability of Isolator!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST MU Duplex | ST Simplex Connector | ST UPC | ST SC Metal Adapter | ST MTRJ OM4 | ST Optic Pigtail | ST Simplex | ST SM Cable | ST Rubber Cap | ST Terminator Connector | ST to FC MM | ST to LC Converter | ST Plastic Adapter | ST SC Hybrid Adapter | ST Patch Cable | ST to FC | ST MTRJ | ST MU Cable | ST MU OM1 | ST to FC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9