Quick Re-Order
10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
[HPPMIS-980-10]

Price: US$939.20

Date Added: 09/27/2019 by Vivek
Great working, perfecting for use.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM1 Pigtail | OM1 MM Cable | OM1 Armored Pigtail | OM1 Multimode Pigtail | OLT Rack | OM1 Multimode | OM1 Armored | OM1 Patch Cable | OM1 62.5 125 | OM1 Fiber Cable | OM2 50 125 | OLP Card Platform | OM1 Fiber Pigtail | OM2 Adapter Plate | OM1 Bunch Pigtail | OLT | OM1 MM Pigtail | OM1 Multimode Cable | OM1 OM2 Multimode | OM1 MPO Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9