EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1/10GBASE LX SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
1/10GBASE LX SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
[DSFP-1/10G-LX31]

Price: US$26.00

Date Added: 06/07/2022 by kumar noida
Bought to use with the MikroTik RouterOS devices. It’s plugged into the SFP port and is working perfectly. There is no compatibility problems so far.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9