EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC Multimode OM3 Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC Multimode OM3 Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FM12OM3-LCU-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$13.00

Date Added: 12/07/2023 by Scott Yoo
Fast shipping and good quality, the cable is stable to connect and easy tos use.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us