EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
5m 12 Fibers LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm PVC Jacket
5m 12 Fibers LC UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm PVC Jacket
[FM12SM20-LCU-5M-PVC]

Price: US$18.50

Date Added: 02/28/2024 by Randy Jill
Good supplies in low loss, less than 0.2dB loss and high quality for connection and working without any problem!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us