EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
2M 12 Fiber LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Ribbon Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm Breakout PVC Jacket
2M 12 Fiber LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Ribbon Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm Breakout PVC Jacket
[FM12SM-LCU-RP2-2M-PVC]

Price: US$18.00

Date Added: 01/10/2024 by Minus Fong
Good quality, the ribbon pigtail fit our need, we got them in 2.0 breakouts, high connections!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us