12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku0775]

Price: US$53.10

Date Added: 09/19/2017 by Carmichael.R
My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my friend's recommendation. Competitive price and impressive customer service. Nice.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 6 Fibers Armored Cable | 50 125 Fiber Pigtail | 50 125 Trunk Cable | 6 pack FAPs | 5 Inch Pliers | 50 125 MM cable | 50G SFP | 6 Ports LC | 6 Ports FAPs | 50 125 Multimode cable | 50G DWDM SFP | 5 Port GbE Switch | 4x1 Multimode Fiber | 50 125 pitgtail | 6 Ports Adapter Panels | 50 125 OM2 | 550nm SFP Transceiver | 6 Volumes Cleaner | 50 125 Patch Cable | 50 125 FC Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9