12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku0775]

Price: US$53.10

Date Added: 09/19/2017 by Carmichael.R
My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my friend's recommendation. Competitive price and impressive customer service. Nice.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Optic Termination | Optical Alignment | Optical Connector Cleaner | Optical Attenuators | Optical Cleaner | Optical Circulator | Optic Tool Kit | Optic Steel Wire Cutter | Optical Amplifier | Optic Splice tray | Optic Variable Attenuator | Optic Terminal Box | Optic VOA Attenuator | optic power meter | Optic Video Multiplexer | Optic Terminator | Optic Wall Plate | Optical Attenuator | Optic Stripper | Optical Amplifier EDFA |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9