12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The product quality is good, the delivery is very fast, it...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku0777]

Price: US$55.50

Date Added: 11/20/2017 by Margot
The product quality is good, the delivery is very fast, it is worth buying back.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Dustproof | DWDM Compatible SFP | DVI Optical Transmitter | Duplex Waterproof Fiber | Dust Cap Adapter | DVI Transmitter | DVP 101 Coupler | Dust Caps | Duplex Tracer cable | Duplex SC Adapter | Dust Cap | Dustproof box | DWDM C band Filter | Duplex SFP Dust Cap | DWDM Demultiplexer | Duplex SC Patch Cables | DWDM EDFA | DWDM Filter | DWDM Demux | DWDM Mux |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9