Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku0778]

Price: US$51.40

Date Added: 07/18/2018 by Hyacinth
The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Customized Rack chassis | Customized VOA Attenuator | Customized 1RU Rack | Customized Attenuator | Custom 2xN Splitter | Customized AOC | Custom FBT Splitter | Customized QSFP | Customized Rack Mount | Cuts Tools Talon | Customized Transceiver | Customized 40GBASE SR | Custom Splitter | Cutter 84 862 22 | Cuts HT L2180 | Custom 1xN Splitter | Custom Fiber Splitter | Curl Fiber cable | Curl Fiber Patch | Cuts Tools |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9