Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM12OM3-2MTP-X]

Price: US$51.40

Date Added: 07/18/2018 by Hyacinth
The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 3.0mm Patch Cable | 3.0 Duplex patch cable | 3.0mm Pigtail | 3.0mm OM2 | 3.0mm Breakout Cable | 3 Ports Polarization | 3 Ways Modular Tool | 3.0mm LSZH Riser | 3.0mm Armored Cable | 3.0mm FC Pigtail | 30dBm Fiber Amplifier | 30um Fiber Polishing | 3.0mm Cable | 3.5mm audio cable | 3 Ports Adapter Panel | 3.0mm Bunch Pigtail | 3.0mm Fiber Cable | 3.0mm Connector | 3 Ports Optical Circulator | 3.0mm Armored Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9