12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The fibre patch cables are working really well and have...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The fibre patch cables are working really well and have...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku0778]

Price: US$51.40

Date Added: 07/18/2018 by Hyacinth
The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Brocade XBR | Brocade XFP | Bulk Optical | Brocade DAC Cables | Brocade 40G QSFP AOC | Brocade DAC cable | Buffer Tube Stripper | Bulkhead Adapter | Bunch Pigtail | Buffer Stripper | Brocade Transceiver | Butterfly laser module | Buffer Tube Slitter | Brocade SFP | Brocade eSR4 | Brocade 40G QSFP 4SFP | Bunch Optic Pigtail | Bulk Cable | Brocade QSFP Transceiver | Brocade QSFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9