12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The fibre patch cables are working really well and have...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The fibre patch cables are working really well and have...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku0778]

Price: US$51.40

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by kansine
Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I recommend to anyone looking for high quality cables.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 50 125 Fiber Pigtail | 6 pack FAPs | 50 125 pitgtail | 50 125 MM cable | 550nm SFP Transceiver | 6 Ports LC | 6 Fibers Armored Cable | 50G DWDM SFP | 50 125 OM2 | 50 125 FC Pigtail | 50 125 Multimode cable | 50 125 Patch Cable | 62.5 125 Cable | 50 125 Trunk Cable | 50G SFP | 60S Fusion Splicer | 6 Volumes Cleaner | 6 Ports FAPs | 62.5 125 Fiber Cable | 6 Ports Adapter Panels |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9