Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM12OM3-2MTP-X]

Price: US$51.40

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by kansine
Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I recommend to anyone looking for high quality cables.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC to ST Cable | SC to LC Adapter | SC UPC Duplex Metal | SC UPC 2.0mm | SDH EDFA | SDH Networks | SC UPC SM | SC UPC Adapter | SC to LC Hybrid | SC to FC Adapter | SC UPC OM3 | SC UPC Attenuator | Screw Fiber Adapter | SC to LC Converter | SC to FC | SC to SC | SC UPC | SC SM Connector | SC to ST Simplex | SC UPC Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9