12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The fibre patch cables are working really well and have...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The fibre patch cables are working really well and have...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku0778]

Price: US$51.40

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by kansine
Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I recommend to anyone looking for high quality cables.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ODC Connector | OD MM Connector | ODF | ODC pulg Connector | ODC to ODC | OEO Converter Transponder | OD SM Connector | OD Connector | ODC Socket | OAG SFP GIG | NWC SC connector | ODC Socket Cable | ODVA | ODC Socket Connector | OFNP Fiber Cable | ODC Plug | OEO Converter | OD SM Ceramic Ferrule | OC STM SFP | ODC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9