Quick Re-Order

12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable
[FC-FC-12F-SMF-BO-XX]

12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable [FC-FC-12F-SMF-BO-XX]

US$23.00



Date Added: 09/04/2017 by Macile
The price is good and the quality is very good.


Date Added: 10/19/2017 by Viggo
This company is really a trustful cooperation partner for your choose.


Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Splitter ABS | ST APC Plastic Adapter | ST APC Connector | Splicing Tool | SR SW XFP | Splicing Tool Kit | Splicer Electrodes | ST Adapter Panel | Splice Closure | Square Fiber Adapter | SR SFP | ST APC Fixed Attenuator | Splice Sleeve | Splice Protection Sleeve | ST APC Adapter | ST Adapter | SRX QSFP LR4 | Splice Tray | ST APC | SRX QSFP 40G LR4 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9