EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable
12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[WP-12-SM-IP67MPO-IP67MPO]

Price: US$120.00

Date Added: 10/23/2023 by Ken Stafford
High quality and fast shipping, when we got it, we used it quickly to look for bad something, but except stable connection and strong waterproof, no question.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us