EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers IP67 MPO to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable
12 Fibers IP67 MPO to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[WPC-12SM-IP67MPO-X]

Price: US$120.00

Date Added: 10/23/2023 by Pradova
Nice waterproof cable for mpo and breakouts, just what we want in high quality!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us