Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku1192]

Price: US$45.90

Date Added: 07/19/2018 by Paul
We are urgent for some MPO cables,Thanks for Monica
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Beam Splitter | Avaya SFP | Biconic Taper | Bare Fiber Splitter | Avago AFBR 700SDZ | Band Pass Filter | B Type Dust Caps | Bent Nose Plier | Bare Fiber Connection | BiDi Audio Multiplexer | AXS 110 023B OTDR | AWG Power Cord | Avago AFBR 5715APZ | Battery Charge Cord | Avaya AA1403005 E5 | Avago SFP | Avago AFBR 5701LZ | AWG | Bare Fiber | Avaya Nortel DAC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9