Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku1192]

Price: US$45.90

Date Added: 07/19/2018 by Paul
We are urgent for some MPO cables,Thanks for Monica
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10G SFP Transceiver | 10G SFP Cables | 10G Switches | 10G X2 | 10G SFP AOC | 10G SFPP ER | 10G SFP Cable | 10G SFP | 10G XENPAK | 10G SR XFP | 10G SFP DAC | 10G OM4 fiber cable | 10G OM4 Fiber | 10G X2 SR | 10G OM4 Cable | 10G X2 LR | 10G Transceiver | 10G SFPP USR | 10G Switch | 10G OM4 Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9