12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser We are urgent for some MPO cables,Thanks for Monica
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku1192]

Price: US$45.90

Date Added: 07/19/2018 by Paul
We are urgent for some MPO cables,Thanks for Monica
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: XFP Compatible | Yellow PVC | Yellow LSZH | XFP CBAND ZR | XFP 80km Transceiver | YOKOGAWA AQ7275 | XFP Transceiver | XFP Loopback | XFP Dust Cap | ZX GBIC | XFP ZR | XFP Dust Caps | YOKOGAWA | XFP Breakout Cable | XFP OC192IR | XFP L OC192 SR1 | ZR SFP | ZX Transceiver | XFP SFP Caps | Zi125 IBC Cleaner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9