EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM12OM3-2MPO-X]

Price: US$46.60

Date Added: 02/18/2020 by Jimmy
Bought this for 40G to 40G direct connection. Really good product. Arrived with no scratches even in the outer package. And there were no traces of usage of the cable. Worked well with my transceivers. Worth buying.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9