EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers OM3/OM4 12 Strands Flat MTP-MTP Cable Flat Fiber LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers OM3/OM4 12 Strands Flat MTP-MTP Cable Flat Fiber LSZH/Riser
[FM12OM4-2MTP-FL-X]

Price: US$52.00

Date Added: 03/30/2022 by Huxley
The flat MTP cable was very well made and was packaged neatly in a circle pattern to protect the cable. They just work great and do exactly what they are supposed to do. I will definitely buy more fiber optics from fibermart again.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9